NARCISSIST.
carolyn
21
15 may
opal_amber32@hotmail.com
chapman university singapore.

YAKKATY YAK.




CHUMS.
aini
berenice
charlene
doreen
gengqin
geraldine
huimei
huixin
jessica
kaibeng
kelda
kimberly
kym
michelle
nazeeya
nicole
osborne
sarah
seowling
susanna
tishone

BON VOYAGE.
01/2005
02/2005
03/2005
04/2005
05/2005
06/2005
07/2005
08/2005
09/2005
10/2005
11/2005
12/2005
01/2006
02/2006
03/2006
04/2006
05/2006
06/2006
07/2006
08/2006
09/2006
10/2006
11/2006
12/2006
01/2007
02/2007
03/2007
04/2007
05/2007
06/2007
07/2007
08/2007
09/2007
10/2007
11/2007
12/2007
01/2008
02/2008
03/2008
04/2008
05/2008
06/2008
07/2008
08/2008
09/2008
10/2008
11/2008
12/2008
01/2009
02/2009
03/2009
04/2009
05/2009
06/2009
07/2009
08/2009
09/2009
10/2009
11/2009
12/2009
01/2010
02/2010
03/2010
04/2010
05/2010
09/2010
10/2010
11/2010
02/2011

CREDITS.
pictures : one
brushes : one two
pattern: one
designer : sweet_surrender
others : blogger blogskins

Tuesday, March 07, 2006

hmMmmMMmm...haha...ytd after work went to chomp chomp with kim n kelly...din drink much..haha...most is kim drink...c tt beer addict..drink beer alr damn high...keep toking nonsense...whahahha...i'm such a good ger...

today damn slack...whahahah....stupid reen come disturb...so early come out of kutu island...so aniwaes..today dman slack la...haha...den stupid chicken aka steven keep on disturbing mi...ma de..haha...den after work met up with kelly...went 7 11 buy food n durian...n sit at the outside library dere tok cock with kim...haha...

tmr work frm opening to closing again...sianz...zui hao is as slack...whahah...kim n reen wanna come eat n ka jiao...ha...i refuse to serve them...haha...

ooh yeah...wed off...going out with kim..yu wen n kelly...dom n ming tai mayb...we go watch brokeback mountain!!!whahahahahhaahhahaha!!!!oooooh yeah...haha...btw...i'm getting my new specs on wed... =D

ooh la la~life is good... =D

danced on the moon at 1:04 am.